RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Oglethorpe University Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Stormy Petrels
4484 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, Georgia, 30319, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (204 articles)
2014 - (64 articles)
2015 - (73 articles)
2016 - (114 articles)
2017 - (95 articles)
2018 - (87 articles)
2019 - (4 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
gopetrels.com Mens T&F
16
gopetrels.com Mens XC
12
gopetrels.com Womens T&F
21
gopetrels.com Womens XC
13
All
64
Cross Country Season Preview
Sep 1st 2014, 2:55am
Cross Country Opens Season at Clara Bowl
Sep 1st 2014, 2:55am
2014 Results - Berry College Clara Bowl Invitational
Aug 31st 2014, 12:11am
Katy Galli Earns U.S. Track Coaches' All-Academic Honors
Aug 19th 2014, 9:17pm
Fifty-One Stormy Petrels Named to SAA Spring Academic Honor Roll
Jul 20th 2014, 4:06pm
Fifty-One Stormy Petrels Named to SAA Spring Academic Honor Roll
Jul 20th 2014, 4:05pm
«
5
»
Search
2014 Results - Berry College Clara Bowl Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Aug 31st 2014, 12:11am
Comments
Berry College Clara Bowl Invitational
- Aug 30, 2014
Berry College, Rome, GA, US, 30149
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archer
Auburn
Berry
Brookstone
Callaway
Cartersville
Central (Carroll County)
Central Gwinnett
Cherokee
Dacula
Darlington
Douglas County
Dunwoody
East Paulding
Emory
Faith Christian
First Presbyterian Day
Forsyth Central
Gilmer
Girls Preparatory
Grayson
Harrison
LaGrange
Lambert
Mill Creek
Mill Springs Academy
Model
North Cobb Christian
North Cobb Comp
North Forsyth
North Hall
North Springs
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
Oconee County
Oglethorpe
Parkview
Pope
Rockmart
Rome
SCAD Savannah
Sonoraville
Southwest Dekalb
Spain Park
St Pius X Catholic
The Lovett
Unattached
Vestavia Hills
Weber
Woodland (Cartersville)
Men:
5k High School
|
8k College
Women:
5k High School
|
6k College
Mens 5k High School
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1044
Miles, Quintin
North Hall
16:18
1
2
973
Costa, Sam
Mill Creek
16:19
2
3
1250
Martinez, Stephen
St Pius X Cathol
16:22
3
4
954
Schwind, Jonathan
Lambert
16:31
4
5
1231
Calia, Nik
St Pius X Cathol
16:31
5
6
709
Lincoln, Fernando
Auburn
16:37
6
7
794
Fields, Spencer
Darlington
16:39
7
8
1253
Meyer, George
St Pius X Cathol
16:44
8
9
938
Borchelt, Spencer
Harrison
16:48
9
10
1255
Ressler, Jacob
St Pius X Cathol
16:55
10
11
702
Barlow, Paul
Auburn
16:59
11
12
1048
Schuebert, Bryce
North Hall
16:59
12
13
974
Hollis, Noah
Mill Creek
17:00
13
14
1100
Hans, Michael
Oconee County
17:02
14
15
928
Ernst, Jonathan
Grayson
17:02
15
16
1052
Teasley, Corson
North Hall
17:03
16
17
946
Rolf, Grayson
Harrison
17:03
17
18
842
Nix, Christian
East Paulding
17:05
18
19
877
Campbell, Austin
Forsyth Central
17:05
19
20
1122
Kazmi, Kumail
Parkview
17:11
20
21
999
Wehner, Jordan
North Cobb Comp
17:13
21
22
715
Rolader, Ben
Auburn
17:13
22
23
713
Pudner, Nate
Auburn
17:16
23
24
707
Glidewell, Seth
Auburn
17:19
24
25
992
Gardener, Stephan
North Cobb Comp
17:21
25
26
1040
Johnston, Tommy
North Hall
17:24
26
27
768
Driscoll, Zack
Cherokee
17:24
27
28
996
Nasr, Nick
North Cobb Comp
17:25
28
29
980
Young, Steven
Mill Creek
17:25
29
30
1000
Wehner, Josh
North Cobb Comp
17:26
30
31
781
Helfrich, Jackson
Dacula
17:27
31
32
866
Martin, Will
First Presbyteri
17:28
32
33
714
Rogers, Jack
Auburn
17:29
33
34
899
Warner, Max
Forsyth Central
17:30
34
35
779
Daymude, Caleb
Dacula
17:30
35
36
1223
Simmons, Nick
Spain Park
17:32
36
37
1131
Wise, Jackson
Parkview
17:33
37
38
952
Grogan, Hank
Lambert
17:34
38
39
1279
Crowder, Blane
Vestavia Hills
17:35
39
40
745
Martin, Aaron
Central Gwinnett
17:35
40
41
994
Griffin, Caleb
North Cobb Comp
17:36
41
42
982
Hazzard, Devin
Mill Springs Aca
17:36
42
43
900
Webb, Charlie
Forsyth Central
17:37
43
44
975
LoCicero, Ethan
Mill Creek
17:38
44
45
1158
Howell, Jarrod
Pope
17:42
45
46
1238
Grosch, Daniel
St Pius X Cathol
17:42
46
47
989
Shaylor, Sam
North Cobb Chris
17:44
48
884
Hasse, Will
Forsyth Central
17:46
47
49
1254
Pardue, Thomas
St Pius X Cathol
17:46
48
50
951
Grogan, Byron
Lambert
17:47
49
51
1120
Herrera, Luis
Parkview
17:47
50
52
1240
Hathaway, Mack
St Pius X Cathol
17:47
51
53
1114
Buff, Tom
Parkview
17:48
52
54
882
Gizelbach, Cole
Forsyth Central
17:48
53
55
1104
Krumm, Isaac
Oconee County
17:49
54
56
1247
Kelly, Ryan
St Pius X Cathol
17:51
57
1144
Edmonds, Will
Pope
17:52
55
58
991
Costello, Adam
North Cobb Comp
17:54
56
59
1117
Fields, Kyle
Parkview
17:57
57
60
1292
Sweeney, James
Vestavia Hills
17:57
58
61
953
House, Michael
Lambert
17:58
59
62
998
Ozawa, Ricky
North Cobb Comp
18:00
60
63
1116
Corsello, Christian
Parkview
18:00
61
64
1046
Parker, Eli
North Hall
18:02
62
65
1153
Guzman, Gerson
Pope
18:03
63
66
701
Anabtawi, Hayden
Auburn
18:03
64
67
949
Fox, Tyler
Lambert
18:03
65
68
977
O'Hara, Eric
Mill Creek
18:03
66
69
704
Escoe, Joshua
Auburn
18:04
70
1177
Rogers, Dalton
Pope
18:06
67
71
832
Tiede, Blake
Dunwoody
18:06
68
72
1348
Rimmer, Zane
Mill Creek
18:07
69
73
939
Brock, Evan
Harrison
18:08
70
74
1291
Sharbel, Charlie
Vestavia Hills
18:09
71
75
1159
Jackson, Andrew
Pope
18:10
72
76
737
Jenkins, Caeleb
Cartersville
18:10
73
77
947
Schramm, Bradley
Harrison
18:11
74
78
1298
Clark, James
Woodland (Carter
18:12
75
79
1237
Grace, Patrick
St Pius X Cathol
18:12
80
773
Parker, Corey
Cherokee
18:13
76
81
956
Sharp, Christopher
Lambert
18:15
77
82
936
Stepps, Connor
Grayson
18:15
78
83
1349
Hray, Cole
Mill Creek
18:18
79
84
993
Graham, Anthony
North Cobb Comp
18:19
85
1289
McPheeters, Cole
Vestavia Hills
18:19
80
86
1214
Sanabria, Lucas
Southwest Dekalb
18:20
87
971
Ashwood, Jordan
Mill Creek
18:21
88
979
Velazquez, Steven
Mill Creek
18:21
89
742
Avelos, Axel
Central Gwinnett
18:21
81
90
941
Fronk, Stewart
Harrison
18:22
82
91
945
Robbins, Jack
Harrison
18:22
83
92
789
Deaton, Jared
Darlington
18:24
84
93
943
Lyles, Travis
Harrison
18:25
85
94
1135
Brenneman, Jacob
Pope
18:28
86
95
732
Boone, Haden
Cartersville
18:29
87
96
948
Schramm, Michael
Harrison
18:29
97
1287
Hultstrand, Matt
Vestavia Hills
18:29
88
98
918
Stolz, Alex
Gilmer
18:30
89
99
833
Velazquez, Cadmiel
Dunwoody
18:31
90
100
734
Earick, Robby
Cartersville
18:32
91
101
976
Moore, Delaney
Mill Creek
18:33
102
1242
Houghton, Brian
St Pius X Cathol
18:33
103
967
Smulders, Everett
The Lovett
18:34
92
104
1058
Brehm, Daniel
North Springs
18:34
93
105
955
Schwind, Thomas
Lambert
18:35
94
106
995
Ivins, Dillen
North Cobb Comp
18:36
107
1127
Perez, Mark
Parkview
18:36
95
108
1049
Sebba, Gregor
North Hall
18:36
96
109
935
Spears, Ty
Grayson
18:37
97
110
1151
Greer, Jacob
Pope
18:37
98
111
1123
Lightner, Jeremy
Parkview
18:39
112
873
Bacastow, Wesley
Forsyth Central
18:39
99
113
778
Connelly, Brian
Dacula
18:39
100
114
767
Deep, Michael
Cherokee
18:39
101
115
1164
Macneil, Grant
Pope
18:40
116
922
Stolz, Luke
Gilmer
18:41
102
117
777
Brennan, Austin
Dacula
18:41
103
118
1222
Seltzer, Dylan
Spain Park
18:42
104
119
964
Major, Mac
The Lovett
18:42
105
120
703
Chambliss, Carson
Auburn
18:42
121
1217
Chumbley, Lee
Spain Park
18:45
106
122
934
Ratchford, Cameron
Grayson
18:46
107
123
932
Mercier, Pierce
Grayson
18:47
108
124
1130
Sullivan, Sean
Parkview
18:47
125
1063
Glass, David
North Springs
18:48
109
126
888
Mitchell, Reese
Forsyth Central
18:49
110
127
1288
James, Slay
Vestavia Hills
18:50
111
128
990
Smith, Nate
North Cobb Chris
18:50
129
1006
Cochran, Ben
North Forsyth
18:50
112
130
771
Jones, Jake
Cherokee
18:51
113
131
1260
Sledge, Kyle
St Pius X Cathol
18:51
132
786
Sullivan, Brady
Dacula
18:51
114
133
735
Gordon, Patrick
Cartersville
18:52
115
134
503
Douglas, Nadia
North Springs
18:52
116
135
927
Dovore, Emmanuel
Grayson
18:52
117
136
1185
Sorensen, Joshua
Pope
18:53
137
1109
Perkins, Wyatt
Oconee County
18:53
118
138
944
Ravenscraft, Eric
Harrison
18:53
139
892
Rank, Joe
Forsyth Central
18:53
140
776
Wootton, Nicholas
Cherokee
18:53
119
141
1129
Smith, Carl
Parkview
18:54
142
784
Nichols, Jared
Dacula
18:54
120
143
978
Smith, Daniel
Mill Creek
18:54
144
1031
Verdirame, Anthony
North Forsyth
18:54
121
145
957
Vargas, Kyle
Lambert
18:57
146
864
Little, Bryce
First Presbyteri
18:57
122
147
1251
Maxson, Ridge
St Pius X Cathol
18:59
148
950
Fredrick, Parker
Lambert
18:59
149
1243
Houghton, Thomas
St Pius X Cathol
19:00
150
895
Seaton, Nico
Forsyth Central
19:00
151
1126
Parmar, Shehan
Parkview
19:00
152
783
Medley, Alex
Dacula
19:01
123
153
705
Farrow, Joseph
Auburn
19:02
154
997
Ozawa, Ginji
North Cobb Comp
19:04
155
1280
Despot, Dawson
Vestavia Hills
19:04
124
156
1259
Sledge, Brett
St Pius X Cathol
19:04
157
785
Rookis, Chandler
Dacula
19:06
158
933
Porter, Ethan
Grayson
19:07
125
159
782
Kostelec, Jacob
Dacula
19:07
160
830
Romero, Gerardo
Dunwoody
19:09
126
161
1252
Metzler, Cooper
St Pius X Cathol
19:10
162
780
Gilbert, Jacob
Dacula
19:11
163
937
Blankenbecle, Adam
Harrison
19:13
164
966
Pritchard, Sam
The Lovett
19:14
127
165
890
Penalver, Anthony
Forsyth Central
19:15
166
940
Cerny, Brian
Harrison
19:15
167
1228
Bertulfo, Jeremy
St Pius X Cathol
19:16
168
769
Harp, Sam
Cherokee
19:16
128
169
1335
Ruano, Kerveen
Rome
19:16
129
170
1108
Pace, Colton
Oconee County
19:16
130
171
1221
Ozug, Kai
Spain Park
19:18
131
172
1216
Barlow, Alex
Spain Park
19:18
132
173
1165
Mazzoni, Mitchell
Pope
19:19
174
711
Mixson, Tim
Auburn
19:19
175
1303
Keil, Dustin
Woodland (Carter
19:20
133
176
1226
Beach, Matthew
St Pius X Cathol
19:20
177
1089
Bordash, Will
Notre Dame (Chat
19:20
134
178
1133
Borel, Sam
Pope
19:21
179
775
Reboucas, Grant
Cherokee
19:21
135
180
1097
Gogal, Jon
Oconee County
19:22
136
181
1294
Barnes, Ross
Woodland (Carter
19:23
137
182
831
Ross, Benson
Dunwoody
19:23
138
183
1180
Scherr, Joel
Pope
19:24
184
752
Anderson, Dallin
Central (Carroll
19:24
139
185
1192
Arnold, Brett
Rockmart
19:24
140
186
840
Hendrix, Jeremiah
East Paulding
19:25
141
187
965
Powers, Charlie
The Lovett
19:27
142
188
871
Allen, Josh
Forsyth Central
19:28
189
1188
Thornton, Ben
Pope
19:29
190
1278
Castleberry, Clay
Vestavia Hills
19:29
191
708
Klugh, Evan
Auburn
19:29
192
1293
Tapscott, William
Vestavia Hills
19:29
193
1286
Holbert, Grayson
Vestavia Hills
19:29
194
962
Eiland, Josh
The Lovett
19:29
143
195
743
Castillo, Juan
Central Gwinnett
19:30
144
196
1316
Bowling, John Berry
Rome
19:30
145
197
1112
Taylor, Garrison
Oconee County
19:32
146
198
896
Smith, Eli
Forsyth Central
19:33
199
1224
Watson, Alex
Spain Park
19:33
147
200
1119
Hailu, Henok
Parkview
19:35
201
1110
Reed, Marshall
Oconee County
19:37
148
202
1042
Lewis, Chris
North Hall
19:38
149
203
1297
Chavez, Alex
Woodland (Carter
19:39
150
204
970
Wymer, John
The Lovett
19:39
151
205
879
Cobb, Tadan
Forsyth Central
19:40
206
1125
Michael, David
Parkview
19:43
207
988
Hatch, Austin
North Cobb Chris
19:43
208
844
Robinson, Trevor
East Paulding
19:45
152
209
1102
Hunt, Baxter
Oconee County
19:47
210
809
Doty, Evan
Douglas County
19:47
153
211
1300
Heath, Tyler
Woodland (Carter
19:47
154
212
1028
Scheyer, Tommy
North Forsyth
19:48
155
213
1332
Ocampo, Sergio
Rome
19:48
156
214
1128
Skaggs, Spencer
Parkview
19:48
215
733
Cauffman, Cody
Cartersville
19:48
157
216
1218
Gegoudas, Andrew
Spain Park
19:48
158
217
748
Pozos, Alejandro
Central Gwinnett
19:48
159
218
1281
Dortch, Hampton
Vestavia Hills
19:49
219
815
Hendee, Justin
Douglas County
19:50
160
220
829
Lupoli, Jarrett
Dunwoody
19:50
161
221
1056
Anderson, Will
North Springs
19:50
162
222
1299
Giltz, Jacob
Woodland (Carter
19:51
163
223
930
Gunn, Joseph
Grayson
19:51
224
1076
Patton, Joshua
North Springs
19:52
164
225
806
Asberry, Jacob
Douglas County
19:52
165
226
1312
Warren, Nick
Woodland (Carter
19:52
166
227
926
Brown, Justin
Grayson
19:52
228
1087
Vasquez, Juan
North Springs
19:52
167
229
722
Hinds, Walker
Brookstone
19:53
168
230
1101
Hardell, Davis
Oconee County
19:53
231
1107
O'Neal, Colin
Oconee County
19:54
232
1282
Doss, Jackson
Vestavia Hills
19:54
233
1324
Gallagher, Tyler
Rome
19:55
169
234
1284
Garris, Grey
Vestavia Hills
19:55
235
1111
Smith, Nathan
Oconee County
19:55
236
826
White, Jordan
Douglas County
19:56
170
237
749
Reyes, Oscar
Central Gwinnett
19:56
171
238
758
Futrell, Wesley
Central (Carroll
19:56
172
239
931
Langston, Kai
Grayson
19:56
240
1124
Mathew, Joseph
Parkview
20:00
241
1313
Warren, Noah
Woodland (Carter
20:00
242
958
Vecchio, Eddie
Lambert
20:02
243
1208
Seddon, George
Sonoraville
20:04
173
244
903
Cantrell, Mason
Gilmer
20:05
174
245
772
Maurer, Will
Cherokee
20:05
246
765
Savage, Avery
Central (Carroll
20:05
175
247
1337
Shaw, Ryan
Rome
20:06
176
248
929
Gunn, David
Grayson
20:07
249
960
Bowen, William
The Lovett
20:07
177
250
983
Landy, Cole
Mill Springs Aca
20:08
178
251
905
Edmondson, Andrew
Gilmer
20:08
179
252
712
Norton, Payne
Auburn
20:08
253
1001
Benvenuto, Jarred
North Forsyth
20:10
180
254
1309
Rutledge, Brandon
Woodland (Carter
20:10
255
1066
John, Sanjay
North Springs
20:10
181
256
706
Galloway, Lane
Auburn
20:12
257
894
Robbins, Haden
Forsyth Central
20:13
258
968
Thornton, Phillip
The Lovett
20:14
259
1334
Pierce, Sam
Rome
20:16
182
260
1098
Guthrie, Hayden
Oconee County
20:16
261
1183
Seiden, Josh
Pope
20:16
262
793
Fields, Henry
Darlington
20:17
183
263
808
Crawford, Jordan
Douglas County
20:17
184
264
1022
Murberger, Kyle
North Forsyth
20:20
185
265
860
Farmer, Nicholas
First Presbyteri
20:21
186
266
1244
Jackson, Joey
St Pius X Cathol
20:22
267
961
Brink, Nick
The Lovett
20:23
268
1181
Schirmer, Javier
Pope
20:24
269
1269
Wilson, Parker
St Pius X Cathol
20:24
270
1302
Jolly, Thomas
Woodland (Carter
20:25
271
1340
Wilson, Ethan
Rome
20:26
187
272
731
William, Jenkins
Brookstone
20:27
188
273
1263
Turner, Nolan
St Pius X Cathol
20:27
274
828
Herod, Ethan
Dunwoody
20:28
189
275
1225
Barnhardt, Andrew
St Pius X Cathol
20:29
276
764
Potts, Christian
Central (Carroll
20:30
190
277
770
Hutchison, Dalton
Cherokee
20:30
278
835
Barnett, Luke
East Paulding
20:31
191
279
1036
Castrejon, Marvin
North Hall
20:31
280
969
Whitaker, Daniel
The Lovett
20:32
281
1338
Stevens, Mark
Rome
20:32
282
723
Miller, Mills
Brookstone
20:33
192
283
1160
Johnston, Kyle
Pope
20:33
284
1249
Kolvereid, Lars
St Pius X Cathol
20:34
285
1336
Sartarato, Matt
Rome
20:34
286
865
Martin, Cooper
First Presbyteri
20:34
193
287
827
Anderson, Carter
Dunwoody
20:36
194
288
791
Edge, Chandler
Darlington
20:36
195
289
1115
Cobb, Chace
Parkview
20:37
290
1285
Heiberger, Nathan
Vestavia Hills
20:37
291
729
Todd, Conner
Brookstone
20:38
196
292
1296
Brandenburg, Levi
Woodland (Carter
20:39
293
1021
Martin, Connor
North Forsyth
20:41
197
294
1213
Jones, Rashawn
Southwest Dekalb
20:42
295
1147
Espinel, Jose
Pope
20:42
296
799
Lowenberg, Blake
Darlington
20:43
198
297
751
Streets, Ronald
Central Gwinnett
20:43
199
298
1331
Muir, Robert
Rome
20:44
299
834
Watson, Jackson
Dunwoody
20:47
300
959
Baker, Sam
The Lovett
20:47
301
754
Brantley, Tyler
Central (Carroll
20:49
200
302
1219
Haynes, Will
Spain Park
20:50
303
1245
Jobson, Grier
St Pius X Cathol
20:51
304
1176
Rodriguez, Xavier
Pope
20:51
305
863
Hicks, Griffin
First Presbyteri
20:51
201
306
1205
Jacobo, Omar
Sonoraville
20:52
202
307
1266
Weber, Sebastian
St Pius X Cathol
20:52
308
753
Anderson, Scott
Central (Carroll
20:53
203
309
883
Harkins, Roy
Forsyth Central
20:53
310
878
Cantrell, Henry
Forsyth Central
20:54
311
1118
Gregg, Ben
Parkview
20:54
312
710
McCauley, Thomas
Auburn
20:55
313
1261
Stigaard, Nicholas
St Pius X Cathol
20:55
314
909
Hernandez, Alex
Gilmer
20:57
204
315
887
Meitz, Cooper
Forsyth Central
20:57
316
787
Andrews, Wes
Darlington
20:58
205
317
917
Ray, Dusty
Gilmer
20:59
206
318
855
Bridges, Dylan
First Presbyteri
20:59
207
319
1061
Edlin, Jeremy
North Springs
21:00
320
1106
Mitchell, Tim
Oconee County
21:02
321
910
Hoek, Jonathan
Gilmer
21:02
208
322
1070
Makowski, Kevin
North Springs
21:04
323
741
Sims, Andy
Cartersville
21:04
209
324
740
Pruitt, Will
Cartersville
21:06
210
325
750
Rivera, Efren
Central Gwinnett
21:06
211
326
1265
Washburn, Zach
St Pius X Cathol
21:06
327
836
Covington, Mathew
East Paulding
21:08
212
328
1105
Mallett, Cam
Oconee County
21:08
329
869
Smith, Heyward
First Presbyteri
21:10
213
330
1306
Nix, Kaemann
Woodland (Carter
21:11
331
837
Cuervo, Ricky
East Paulding
21:11
214
332
1215
Allen, Gavin
Spain Park
21:11
333
747
Pagan, Isaac
Central Gwinnett
21:12
334
1069
Lopez, Daniel
North Springs
21:12
335
1328
Hughes, Will
Rome
21:13
336
818
Liang, Zyn
Douglas County
21:15
215
337
843
Pugh, Patrick
East Paulding
21:15
216
338
986
Ray, Johnny
Mill Springs Aca
21:15
217
339
858
Dance, Stephen
First Presbyteri
21:16
340
736
Gulasa, Dakota
Cartersville
21:18
341
746
Orduna, Alberto
Central Gwinnett
21:18
342
762
Ly, Sambau
Central (Carroll
21:19
218
343
821
McMutry, Trey
Douglas County
21:19
219
344
1239
Gutmann, Matthew
St Pius X Cathol
21:20
345
1015
Jolley, Mason
North Forsyth
21:21
220
346
848
Bone, Callen
Faith Christian
21:21
221
347
1210
Cleveland, Jamaal
Southwest Dekalb
21:24
348
901
Wilkons, Ryan
Forsyth Central
21:25
349
845
Vandenbos, Tyler
East Paulding
21:28
350
1193
Bozydaj, Mitchell
Rockmart
21:29
222
351
985
Palmore, Austin
Mill Springs Aca
21:31
223
352
1305
Morgan, Andrew
Woodland (Carter
21:34
353
1103
King, Caleb
Oconee County
21:35
354
1314
Webb, Bryce
Woodland (Carter
21:36
355
1157
Hood, David
Pope
21:36
356
1235
Crawford, Patrick
St Pius X Cathol
21:37
357
1053
Webb, Carter
North Hall
21:38
358
1039
Green, Lindsey
North Hall
21:40
359
1059
Charanis, Daniel
North Springs
21:40
360
721
Gibbs, Michael
Brookstone
21:42
224
361
824
Reid, Ashton
Douglas County
21:44
362
718
Bridgewater, Tommy
Brookstone
21:45
225
363
1094
Miller, Rhys
Notre Dame (Chat
21:45
226
364
1050
Story, Derick
North Hall
21:45
365
717
Bridgewater, Eddie
Brookstone
21:46
227
366
1197
Parris, Byron
Rockmart
21:48
228
367
1093
Lewis, Andrew
Notre Dame (Chat
21:50
229
368
846
Bedford, Nathan
Faith Christian
21:50
230
369
1227
Bergeron, Alex
St Pius X Cathol
21:52
370
1342
Liranzo, Gabriel
Callaway
21:53
231
371
920
Stolz, Jacob
Gilmer
21:53
372
880
Dennis, Santiago
Forsyth Central
21:55
373
1173
Pierce, Seth
Pope
21:56
374
803
Woford, Noah
Darlington
21:56
232
375
801
Pittman, Chase
Darlington
21:56
376
1329
Hunter, Cameron
Rome
21:56
377
1318
Cason, Daniel
Rome
21:58
378
1304
Miller, Kevin
Woodland (Carter
21:59
379
1170
Minear, Colby
Pope
21:59
380
1172
Palmer, William
Pope
22:03
381
1054
Abernathy, Zion
North Springs
22:09
382
881
Gilliam, Micah
Forsyth Central
22:10
383
1195
Goodson, Cason
Rockmart
22:11
233
384
1008
Dooley, Spencer
North Forsyth
22:13
385
1016
Knott, Danny
North Forsyth
22:14
386
763
Martinez, Alex
Central (Carroll
22:18
387
1267
Westenberger, Tommy
St Pius X Cathol
22:18
388
1009
Ellis, Luke
North Forsyth
22:19
389
822
Murphy, Patrick
Douglas County
22:19
390
800
Monroe, Pierce
Darlington
22:20
391
1198
Shanks, Braden
Rockmart
22:20
234
392
908
Godfrey, Damian
Gilmer
22:21
393
857
Carter, Nathaniel
First Presbyteri
22:21
394
1339
Wear, Gabriel
Rome
22:25
395
1204
Hillis, David
Sonoraville
22:29
235
396
838
Ewing, Alan
East Paulding
22:30
397
854
Williamson, Logan
Faith Christian
22:30
236
398
1327
Hayes, Christian
Rome
22:31
399
738
Johnson, Seth
Cartersville
22:33
400
1248
Koch, Matthew
St Pius X Cathol
22:38
401
1236
Fangmann, Alex
St Pius X Cathol
22:38
402
1203
Hensley, Blaine
Sonoraville
22:39
237
403
1295
Barrere, Andrew
Woodland (Carter
22:39
404
1148
Estrada, Jan
Pope
22:39
405
839
Hegwood, Aaron
East Paulding
22:40
406
861
Ferro, Sam
First Presbyteri
22:40
407
1330
Jose, Eliso
Rome
22:40
408
886
McNeil, Jake
Forsyth Central
22:42
409
876
Brown, Nathan
Forsyth Central
22:46
410
730
Umana, Michael
Brookstone
22:47
411
1078
Quinn, Samuel
North Springs
22:48
412
1189
Viland, Nick
Pope
22:51
413
1262
Tuemler, Ryan
St Pius X Cathol
22:51
414
1191
Winkelvoss, Ian
Pope
22:53
415
913
Masenthin, Bryson
Gilmer
22:53
416
795
Finley, Drew
Darlington
22:54
417
1179
Schaeffer, Michael
Pope
22:58
418
856
Carlton, Alan
First Presbyteri
22:59
419
859
Ennis, Spencer
First Presbyteri
23:00
420
1071
Makowski, Michael
North Springs
23:00
421
987
York, James
Mill Springs Aca
23:01
238
422
870
Spivey, Jackson
First Presbyteri
23:01
423
902
Bowen, Bryce
Gilmer
23:02
424
1275
Smirin, Alex
Weber
23:03
425
825
Roberts, Tyrese
Douglas County
23:04
426
726
Spicer, Hayden
Brookstone
23:06
427
1168
Mellen, Avery
Pope
23:06
428
912
Masenthin, Austin
Gilmer
23:07
429
1017
Knott, David
North Forsyth
23:07
430
1004
Campbell, Wyatt
North Forsyth
23:08
431
1229
Bonnie, Patrick
St Pius X Cathol
23:08
432
1308
Palacios, Skyler
Woodland (Carter
23:10
433
919
Stolz, Jackson
Gilmer
23:11
434
1230
Bryan, John
St Pius X Cathol
23:13
435
1346
Rowlett, Ethan
Callaway
23:17
239
436
1322
Escobar, Marvin
Rome
23:18
437
847
Bell, John
Faith Christian
23:19
240
438
812
Gilham, Parker
Douglas County
23:20
439
739
Matherne, William
Cartersville
23:22
440
1344
Nu-Man, Muhammed
Callaway
23:22
241
441
891
Poss, Zach
Forsyth Central
23:22
442
1156
Hancock, Jackson
Pope
23:24
443
1317
Brown, Jacob
Rome
23:25
444
1311
Simpson, Damon
Woodland (Carter
23:26
445
1152
Guzman, Enoc
Pope
23:26
446
1319
Chavez, Juan
Rome
23:29
447
1057
Boney, Alasdair
North Springs
23:39
448
1064
Hertz, Ethan
North Springs
23:40
449
1321
Choat, Tyler
Rome
23:42
450
819
Mack, Joshua
Douglas County
23:43
451
1032
Wacker, Ethan
North Forsyth
23:43
452
1196
Moring, Matthew
Rockmart
23:43
242
453
907
Frezier, Tyler
Gilmer
23:44
454
1154
Hadlow, Chris
Pope
23:45
455
1194
Elrod, Dayton
Rockmart
23:45
243
456
1030
Steinman, Will
North Forsyth
23:48
457
1212
Johnson, Nigel
Southwest Dekalb
23:51
458
1026
Perryman, Sam
North Forsyth
23:53
459
1190
Weltz, Alex
Pope
23:54
460
868
Reeves, Will
First Presbyteri
23:55
461
1088
Anderson, Graham
Notre Dame (Chat
23:55
244
462
725
Sherrer, Stuart
Brookstone
24:03
463
1233
Cloer, Jonah
St Pius X Cathol
24:05
464
1090
Eagle, Jonathan
Notre Dame (Chat
24:06
245
465
1271
Freedman, Andrew
Weber
24:09
466
1323
Fletcher, Jack
Rome
24:10
467
1002
Brown, Riley
North Forsyth
24:10
468
867
Morton, Cole
First Presbyteri
24:15
469
823
Pearson, Joshua
Douglas County
24:18
470
1060
Eaves, Jake
North Springs
24:23
471
1062
George, Jordan
North Springs
24:26
472
852
Milner, Will
Faith Christian
24:27
246
473
889
Mosley, Joseph
Forsyth Central
24:27
474
728
Thayer, David
Brookstone
24:34
475
1011
Gardner, Ryan
North Forsyth
24:35
476
761
Huff, Daniel
Central (Carroll
24:35
477
1166
McCullough, Bain
Pope
24:38
478
1149
Galloway, Ethan
Pope
24:47
479
1136
Brothers, Daniel
Pope
24:56
480
1184
Shrum, Brendan
Pope
24:56
481
916
Queen, Tyler
Gilmer
24:58
482
1007
Densmore, Dustin
North Forsyth
24:58
483
1023
Ngwyen, Kenny
North Forsyth
24:59
484
810
Fitz, Jeffery
Douglas County
25:01
485
1045
Oxley, Drew
North Hall
25:02
486
249
Rafferty, Brianna
Central Gwinnett
25:06
487
1150
Greenblatt, Drew
Pope
25:08
488
1246
Johnson, Zach
St Pius X Cathol
25:12
489
1310
Shanahan, Ashton
Woodland (Carter
25:12
490
981
Foster, Quint
Mill Springs Aca
25:12
247
491
756
Chastain, Channing
Central (Carroll
25:13
492
1091
Eubanks, Timothy
Notre Dame (Chat
25:13
248
493
1092
Grafton, William
Notre Dame (Chat
25:13
249
494
1095
Welch, Ryan
Notre Dame (Chat
25:14
495
1033
Whedbee, Yuki
North Forsyth
25:18
496
1178
Roth, Nick
Pope
25:20
497
247
Keeler, Lauren
Central Gwinnett
25:20
498
1037
Eades, David
North Hall
25:24
499
925
Woodall, Samuel
Gilmer
25:30
500
921
Stolz, Levi
Gilmer
25:37
501
796
Jia, Jarvis
Darlington
25:42
502
1029
Smith, Evan
North Forsyth
25:44
503
1256
Rudolph, John
St Pius X Cathol
25:46
504
1079
Reid, David
North Springs
25:47
505
805
Adams, Samuel
Douglas County
25:55
506
1350
Bryson, Thomas
Sonoraville
26:01
250
507
1019
Lonholm, Caleb
North Forsyth
26:01
508
1096
Catoe, Michael
Oconee County
26:03
509
245
Gomez, Araceli
Central Gwinnett
26:03
510
251
Xochihua, Gretchen
Central Gwinnett
26:14
511
1075
O'Neil, Liam
North Springs
26:27
512
923
Tinajero, Caleb
Gilmer
26:29
513
1142
Domiguez, Manny
Pope
26:31
514
862
Fountain, Trey
First Presbyteri
26:38
515
1082
Santos, Lucas
North Springs
26:42
516
804
Zhang, Nicholas
Darlington
26:45
517
1014
Hendrix, Kirk
North Forsyth
26:52
518
1171
Novak, Jeremy
Pope
26:58
519
246
Gomez, Yuritzia
Central Gwinnett
27:07
520
984
McCormick, Brandon
Mill Springs Aca
27:16
251
521
1005
Carter, Allen
North Forsyth
27:47
522
820
Mack, Kaleb
Douglas County
28:07
523
760
Hooks, Kristopher
Central (Carroll
28:25
524
1345
Pike, Matthew
Callaway
28:31
252
525
851
Lockridge, Adam
Faith Christian
28:42
253
526
1072
Mayberry, William
North Springs
28:50
527
244
Corona, Irene
Central Gwinnett
28:56
528
757
Cook, Andrew
Central (Carroll
29:06
529
1025
Perryman, Jackson
North Forsyth
29:22
530
814
Heatherson, Andrew
Douglas County
30:16
531
1073
Melnick, Griffin
North Springs
30:26
532
1169
Merchant, Prantham
Pope
30:39
533
1035
Zobenica, Zachary
North Forsyth
30:53
534
1347
Sledge, Landon
Callaway
30:59
254
535
250
Ramirez, Sarahi
Central Gwinnett
31:13
536
1084
Sykes, Charles
North Springs
31:35
537
807
Bennet, Andrew
Douglas County
31:41
538
1081
Santillan, Kevin
North Springs
32:24
539
755
Brown, Leonard
Central (Carroll
32:52
540
1145
Edmondson, John
Pope
33:05
Mens 8k College
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
31
Brown, Aesop
SCAD Savannah
26:58
2
53
Fleischhacke, Alex
Emory
27:22
3
39
Smith, Matthew
SCAD Savannah
27:30
4
42
Glick, Daniel
Unattached
27:38
5
59
Mees, Lukas
Emory
27:51
6
10
Jordan, Zack
Berry
28:09
7
54
Flowers, Jordan
Emory
28:21
8
36
Meester-Kit, Canaan
SCAD Savannah
28:25
9
33
Krieg, Emanuel
SCAD Savannah
28:28
10
60
Murphy, Grant
Emory
28:30
11
50
Cooke, Tyler
Emory
28:31
12
32
Jourdan, Kyler
SCAD Savannah
28:39
13
5
Bevins, Robert
Berry
28:40
14
34
Macgown, Joseph
SCAD Savannah
28:42
15
8
Harris, Kyle
Berry
28:44
16
51
Cromer, Brandon
Emory
28:46
17
56
Hunt, Austin
Emory
28:50
18
58
McIsaac, Ian
Emory
28:56
19
57
Leung, Winston
Emory
29:07
20
14
Walker, Matt
Berry
29:11
21
37
O'Dell, Sebastian
SCAD Savannah
29:33
22
66
Traynelis, Josh
Emory
29:39
23
61
Rhode, Casey
Emory
29:41
24
3
Agaro, Ebenezer
Berry
29:51
25
64
Sisario, Michael
Emory
29:59
26
46
Zaubi, Isaac
Unattached
30:05
27
63
Shiu, Allen
Emory
30:48
28
12
Mushrush, Daniel
Berry
30:51
29
6
Butler, Rhett
Berry
30:59
30
38
Schneider, Eli
SCAD Savannah
31:05
31
48
Chen, Jeff
Emory
31:18
32
47
Brown, Max
Emory
31:23
33
55
Gaikwad, Hirsh
Emory
32:10
34
25
Mauer, Colin
Oglethorpe
32:14
35
13
Myers, Matt
Berry
32:44
36
29
Willis, Jamal
Oglethorpe
32:45
37
7
Fowler, Austin
Berry
34:15
38
19
Smith, Chris
LaGrange
34:33
39
16
Lynch, John
LaGrange
35:45
40
15
Haro-Oropeza, Hiram
LaGrange
36:22
41
18
Singleton, Bill
LaGrange
37:52
42
20
White, Asti
LaGrange
40:06
43
17
Scruggs, Will
LaGrange
40:18
Womens 5k High School
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
577
Kehoe, Ashley
Pope
17:58
1
2
437
Tripodi, Serena
The Lovett
18:01
2
3
442
Petit, Hannah
Mill Creek
18:27
3
4
412
Stanley, Kira
Harrison
18:29
4
5
411
Rountree, Mattie
Harrison
18:29
5
6
485
Ellis, Makayla
North Hall
18:40
6
7
317
Heavern, Ansley
Dunwoody
18:44
7
8
445
Scales, Sara
Mill Creek
18:45
8
9
584
Powell, Brittany
Pope
18:51
9
10
334
Sheffield, Allyssa
East Paulding
18:53
10
11
205
Knudsen, McKenzie
Archer
18:54
11
12
395
Gomez, Yanely
Grayson
18:57
12
13
297
Ward, Stephanie
Darlington
19:12
13
14
564
Weiler, Melody
Parkview
19:13
14
15
273
Rodriguez, Daniela
Dacula
19:15
15
16
554
Freeman, Jamie
Parkview
19:16
16
17
288
Hooper, Lauren
Darlington
19:17
17
18
626
Shore, Zoe
Spain Park
19:18
18
19
420
McKenna, Mae
Lambert
19:24
19
20
406
Hall, Heather
Harrison
19:28
20
21
262
Farrell, Caitlyn
Cherokee
19:28
21
22
319
Sheehan, Kelly May
Dunwoody
19:28
22
23
407
Lacy, Alex
Harrison
19:29
23
24
591
Thornton, Heather
Pope
19:29
24
25
670
Warren, Mallory
Woodland (Carter
19:29
25
26
382
Braman, Carly
Girls Preparator
19:31
26
27
634
Bunch, Catherine
Vestavia Hills
19:32
27
28
449
Jones, Breck
North Cobb Chris
19:41
29
311
Cameron, Samantha
Dunwoody
19:50
28
30
429
Davis, Mara
The Lovett
19:51
29
31
436
Sidman, Emma
The Lovett
19:52
30
32
361
McKinnon, Bonnie
Forsyth Central
19:53
31
33
396
Hossack, Sarah
Grayson
19:53
32
34
624
McGrath, Sarah Sims
Spain Park
19:54
33
35
668
Scifers, Lindsay
Woodland (Carter
19:55
34
36
408
Moody, Kayli
Harrison
20:00
35
37
414
Tull, Jennifer
Harrison
20:01
36
38
272
Rodney, Kenedi
Dacula
20:04
37
39
398
Lott, Rachel
Grayson
20:06
38
40
312
Conoley, Ellie
Dunwoody
20:10
39
41
403
Blankenbecle, Katie
Harrison
20:10
40
42
559
Kenski, Katie
Parkview
20:11
41
43
415
Whitfield, Andie
Harrison
20:12
44
279
Clevenger, Kinslee
Darlington
20:13
42
45
619
Condone, Bailey
Spain Park
20:14
43
46
410
Peak, Bailey
Harrison
20:18
47
389
Ayres, Bobbi
Grayson
20:18
44
48
557
Hurst, Rachel
Parkview
20:18
45
49
430
Harrison, Wendy
The Lovett
20:19
46
50
644
Milldrum, Madison
Vestavia Hills
20:19
47
51
642
Kraus, Lanie
Vestavia Hills
20:20
48
52
384
Jones, Murfee
Girls Preparator
20:20
49
53
679
Schlitz, Isabella
Rome
20:21
50
54
427
Bland, Carolyn
The Lovett
20:21
51
55
274
Rookis, Karly
Dacula
20:22
52
56
315
Drew, Sydney
Dunwoody
20:24
53
57
454
Jeske, Abby
North Cobb Comp
20:26
54
58
405
Duvaris, Emily
Harrison
20:27
59
387
Tomokane, Tori
Girls Preparator
20:30
55
60
431
Houghton, Melissa
The Lovett
20:30
56
61
419
McCarthy, Anna
Lambert
20:32
57
62
547
Allison, Emma
Parkview
20:35
58
63
260
Davis, Payton
Cherokee
20:38
59
64
465
Carter, Nina
North Forsyth
20:42
60
65
480
Bohanan, Mattie
North Hall
20:42
61
66
618
Bilek, Jessica
Spain Park
20:43
62
67
284
Edwards, Emily
Darlington
20:45
63
68
627
Tedder, Mary Kather
Spain Park
20:49
64
69
220
Phillpott, Audrey
Auburn
20:49
65
70
648
Woolverton, Margot
Vestavia Hills
20:49
66
71
443
Pyle, Morgan
Mill Creek
20:50
67
72
440
Pendley, Erin
Mill Creek
20:51
68
73
326
Womble, Alexandra
Dunwoody
20:51
69
74
416
Bocko, Libby
Lambert
20:52
70
75
573
Hearn, Darden
Pope
20:53
71
76
428
Courts, Avery
The Lovett
20:54
72
77
385
Martin, Margaret
Girls Preparator
20:55
73
78
422
Sherman, Elly
Lambert
20:55
74
79
424
Stilwell, Kaylee
Lambert
20:58
75
80
401
Ashley, Lizzy
Harrison
20:58
81
426
Allen, Tessa
The Lovett
20:59
82
633
Allison, Sasha
Vestavia Hills
20:59
76
83
425
Thompson, Amanda
Lambert
21:01
77
84
560
Manting, Emma
Parkview
21:03
78
85
344
Peterson, McKenzie
First Presbyteri
21:05
79
86
413
Subasavage, Alexa
Harrison
21:05
87
467
Fulkerson, Gigi
North Forsyth
21:06
80
88
228
Dillion, Abbie
Brookstone
21:08
81
89
402
Barnes, Katie Jo
Harrison
21:11
90
214
Dyal, Hannah
Auburn
21:11
82
91
643
McKenna, Regan
Vestavia Hills
21:12
83
92
290
Johnson, Mamie
Darlington
21:12
84
93
236
Cole, Bree
Cartersville
21:14
85
94
278
Clevenge, Annaliese
Darlington
21:14
86
95
211
Benitez, Lydia
Auburn
21:14
87
96
635
Conboy, Natalie
Vestavia Hills
21:14
88
97
548
Bly, Lucy
Parkview
21:15
89
98
617
Willis, Kayla
Southwest Dekalb
21:16
90
99
571
Giles, Heather
Pope
21:16
91
100
667
Roberson, Elizabeth
Woodland (Carter
21:16
92
101
469
Hulsebus, Caitlan
North Forsyth
21:16
93
102
569
Feldman, Rebecca
Pope
21:20
94
103
488
McGarry, Mary
North Hall
21:21
95
104
450
Anderson, R.J.
North Cobb Comp
21:23
96
105
265
Sanders, Ellie
Cherokee
21:23
97
106
439
Fuller, Olivia
Mill Creek
21:25
98
107
690
Quarles, Alex
Model
21:27
108
224
Shackett, Skylar
Auburn
21:27
99
109
621
Gaston, Alyssa
Spain Park
21:27
100
110
314
Dill, Caroline
Dunwoody
21:29
101
111
622
Gaston, Amanda
Spain Park
21:29
102
112
673
Cook, Ramsey
Rome
21:29
103
113
654
Greulich, Emily
Woodland (Carter
21:30
104
114
546
Terpin, Bethany
Oconee County
21:31
105
115
614
Middlebrook, Ashley
Southwest Dekalb
21:32
106
116
570
Fischer, Lauren
Pope
21:34
107
117
269
Butrum, Emilee
Dacula
21:35
108
118
386
Mulligan, Lea
Girls Preparator
21:37
109
119
359
Malone, Ashley
Forsyth Central
21:38
110
120
418
Coriell, Kate
Lambert
21:39
111
121
423
Stachura, Sarah
Lambert
21:40
122
453
Jackson, Regan
North Cobb Comp
21:40
112
123
210
Spivey, Grace
Archer
21:42
113
124
285
Flory, Kate
Darlington
21:42
114
125
316
Harris, Elayna
Dunwoody
21:42
126
293
Riano, Andrea
Darlington
21:42
127
226
Atkins, Lindsey
Brookstone
21:43
115
128
528
Blanton, Miriam
Notre Dame (Chat
21:46
116
129
324
Thomas, Chloe
Dunwoody
21:48
130
217
Kam, Charlton
Auburn
21:49
117
131
674
Dickens, Alexandria
Rome
21:49
118
132
266
Starosciak, Raeanna
Cherokee
21:51
119
133
381
Arrows, Mary Margar
Girls Preparator
21:52
120
134
271
Rico, Brenda
Dacula
21:54
121
135
620
Dimercurio, Emily
Spain Park
21:55
136
417
Buck, Bethany
Lambert
21:56
137
638
Glaze, Samantha
Vestavia Hills
21:56
138
392
Doyle, Emily
Grayson
21:56
122
139
492
Patterson, Madilyn
North Hall
21:57
123
140
645
Pfitzer, Sarahanne
Vestavia Hills
21:57
141
640
James, Sophie
Vestavia Hills
21:58
142
322
Stewart, Shanel
Dunwoody
21:59
143
394
Farrell, Kelly
Grayson
22:00
124
144
383
Dickinson, Carter
Girls Preparator
22:01
125
145
585
Regitz, Grace
Pope
22:02
146
572
Graves, Cameron
Pope
22:04
147
318
Hensley, Julie
Dunwoody
22:05
148
672
Bailey, Emma Rose
Rome
22:07
126
149
652
Candelas, Cayla
Woodland (Carter
22:07
127
150
551
Criswell, Mariel
Parkview
22:08
151
259
Colby, Kayla
Cherokee
22:09
128
152
218
McCurry, Victoria
Auburn
22:11
129
153
267
Yount, Sophie
Cherokee
22:12
130
154
432
Ingram, Stuart
The Lovett
22:13
155
474
Metzger, Stephanie
North Forsyth
22:13
131
156
336
Weber, Jasmine
East Paulding
22:14
132
157
458
Shirer, Brooke
North Cobb Comp
22:16
133
158
603
Sproull, Allie
Rockmart
22:19
134
159
556
Guthrie, Alayna
Parkview
22:20
160
280
Cox, Jade
Darlington
22:20
161
446
Welch, Megan
Mill Creek
22:22
135
162
321
Statha, Mary Cather
Dunwoody
22:22
163
434
Okeson, Riley
The Lovett
22:22
164
563
Sparks, Alex
Parkview
22:23
165
421
Parks, Julia
Lambert
22:23
166
558
Jory, Sarah
Parkview
22:25
167
300
Adams, Jenna
Douglas County
22:25
136
168
255
Minick, Elizabeth
Central (Carroll
22:25
137
169
444
Robinson, Bianca
Mill Creek
22:28
138
170
566
Borel, Sarah
Pope
22:28
171
313
Cyr, Emily
Dunwoody
22:29
172
221
Phillpott, Jordan
Auburn
22:30
139
173
538
Carver, Jocelyn
Oconee County
22:30
140
174
575
James, Madison
Pope
22:31
175
451
Arnold, Madison
North Cobb Comp
22:33
141
176
435
O'Shaughness, Molly
The Lovett
22:36
177
302
Dingle, Olivia
Douglas County
22:38
142
178
209
Smith, Halle
Archer
22:38
143
179
331
Hutson, Taylor
East Paulding
22:45
144
180
371
Herendon, Sarah
Gilmer
22:48
145
181
536
Beckstead, Alyssa
Oconee County
22:52
146
182
241
Putzer, Payton
Cartersville
22:53
147
183
325
Vergura, Ellie
Dunwoody
22:54
184
212
Bian, Maya
Auburn
22:55
185
471
Little, Lauren
North Forsyth
22:58
148
186
225
Smith, Liz
Auburn
22:58
187
567
Comstock, Kaitlyn
Pope
22:59
188
433
Lee, Charlotte
The Lovett
22:59
189
258
Beck, Gabby
Cherokee
23:00
149
190
497
Waters, Hennebry
North Hall
23:00
150
191
208
Peperah, Pierina
Archer
23:00
151
192
448
Davis, Sophie
Mill Springs Aca
23:00
193
562
Ploussard, Andrea
Parkview
23:01
194
323
Tarrago, Sophia
Dunwoody
23:02
195
353
Chamblee, Sam
Forsyth Central
23:02
152
196
539
Crozier, Megan
Oconee County
23:03
153
197
219
Olive, Lindsay
Auburn
23:04
198
479
Barnes, Emily
North Hall
23:04
154
199
393
Doyle, Molly
Grayson
23:07
155
200
358
Malenzak, Devyn
Forsyth Central
23:07
156
201
307
Townsend, Meredith
Douglas County
23:08
157
202
501
Blevins, Dionna
North Springs
23:10
158
203
661
Landrum, Ally
Woodland (Carter
23:10
159
204
357
Hooper, Alyssa
Forsyth Central
23:11
160
205
664
Owen, Sydney
Woodland (Carter
23:11
161
206
489
Mize, Megan
North Hall
23:13
162
207
238
Forristall, Abigail
Cartersville
23:14
163
208
457
O'Neill, Riley
North Cobb Comp
23:15
164
209
352
Brumbelow, Makenzie
Forsyth Central
23:15
165
210
327
Basch, Caroline
East Paulding
23:18
166
211
202
Contino, Paige
Archer
23:18
167
212
261
Dietzel, Olivia
Cherokee
23:18
213
268
Brown, Lauren
Dacula
23:20
168
214
468
Hill, Madison
North Forsyth
23:22
169
215
237
Everhart, Victoria
Cartersville
23:23
170
216
227
Byrd, Redding
Brookstone
23:25
171
217
447
Wooten, Anna
Mill Creek
23:25
218
475
Nizialek, Emily
North Forsyth
23:26
172
219
275
Turner, Keairah
Dacula
23:28
173
220
201
Clavijo, Perrin
Archer
23:28
174
221
206
Maragh, Nisaa
Archer
23:29
175
222
399
Mercier, Alise
Grayson
23:30
223
683
Jones, Sierra
Callaway
23:35
224
234
Carpenter, Kayla
Cartersville
23:37
176
225
459
Union, McKenzie
North Cobb Comp
23:37
177
226
555
Griffith, Gracie
Parkview
23:41
227
330
Hulsey, Avis
East Paulding
23:46
178
228
639
Gutierre, Priscilla
Vestavia Hills
23:50
229
335
Sperano, Ashley
East Paulding
23:50
179
230
545
Sturges, Sara
Oconee County
23:53
180
231
461
Barrow, Hannah
North Forsyth
23:53
232
549
Boone, Sophie
Parkview
23:53
233
561
Orr, Kelley
Parkview
23:53
234
550
Cobb, Abby
Parkview
23:54
235
286
Harper, Hannah
Darlington
23:54
236
607
Farist, Catherine
Sonoraville
23:55
181
237
308
Tulley, Andrea
Douglas County
23:55
182
238
537
Bielen, Evie
Oconee County
23:57
183
239
464
Booher, Madison
North Forsyth
23:58
240
380
Sheahan, Josie
Gilmer
24:01
184
241
455
Johnson, Makayla
North Cobb Comp
24:03
242
216
Friedenreich, Grace
Auburn
24:04
243
565
Bershader, Anya
Pope
24:05
244
470
James, Maddy
North Forsyth
24:05
245
636
Decarlo, Emma
Vestavia Hills
24:05
246
207
Miller, Annie
Archer
24:06
247
552
Estock, Blake
Parkview
24:09
248
390
Birdsell, Madeline
Grayson
24:10
249
213
Davis, Natalie
Auburn
24:10
250
215
Escoe, Anna
Auburn
24:14
251
681
Wilson, Olivia
Rome
24:15
185
252
472
Loedding, Emily
North Forsyth
24:16
253
662
Muglia, Payton
Woodland (Carter
24:18
254
477
Schumacher, Katie
North Forsyth
24:18
255
665
Payne, Amelia
Woodland (Carter
24:19
256
337
Wright, Jaymi
East Paulding
24:20
186
257
364
Strange, McKenzie
Forsyth Central
24:21
187
258
500
Baker, Stephanie
North Springs
24:22
188
259
452
Bowman, Alishia
North Cobb Comp
24:23
260
203
Flynt, Jessica
Archer
24:25
261
368
Zink, Ashlyn
Forsyth Central
24:26
262
397
Koehler, Megan
Grayson
24:26
263
596
Williams, Catherine
Pope
24:27
264
691
Kennedy, Kaylee
Mill Creek
24:27
265
649
Alves, Karla
Woodland (Carter
24:28
266
276
Cantrell, Abby
Darlington
24:29
267
441
Petit, Camryn
Mill Creek
24:34
268
400
Mijatovic, Kristina
Grayson
24:34
269
623
Held, Anna Laura
Spain Park
24:40
270
456
Ngige, Stella
North Cobb Comp
24:41
271
350
Wilson, Brynna
First Presbyteri
24:45
189
272
374
Landaverde, Rosio
Gilmer
24:45
190
273
240
Milian, Edith
Cartersville
24:47
191
274
685
Park, Stefany
Callaway
24:49
275
532
Eckler, Camden
Notre Dame (Chat
24:52
192
276
460
Arrambide, Gaby
North Forsyth
24:56
277
252
Farmer, Anna
Central (Carroll
24:59
193
278
347
Rigg, Gracie Kate
First Presbyteri
25:00
194
279
363
Sciandra, Ashley
Forsyth Central
25:01
280
204
Herman, Meredith
Archer
25:03
281
589
Szall, Dyan
Pope
25:04
282
553
Fakhoury, Emy
Parkview
25:05
283
651
Cagle, Keri
Woodland (Carter
25:06
284
689
Wisneiwski, Anna
Callaway
25:09
285
466
Daniel, Alex
North Forsyth
25:10
286
232
Pitts, Abigail
Brookstone
25:12
195
287
349
Wiggins, Madison
First Presbyteri
25:17
196
288
463
Bergman, Emily
North Forsyth
25:18
289
588
Spelfogel, Danielle
Pope
25:21
290
277
Chea, Christina-M
Darlington
25:21
291
684
Kim, Judy
Callaway
25:25
292
590
Szall, Renee
Pope
25:27
293
630
Berzack, Shannan
Weber
25:27
294
671
Zaring, Allie
Woodland (Carter
25:28
295
680
Trammell, Camille
Rome
25:29
197
296
625
Pudlick, Lily
Spain Park
25:37
297
254
Ly, Anissa
Central (Carroll
25:40
198
298
473
Majerus, Molly
North Forsyth
25:45
299
540
England, Emma
Oconee County
25:46
199
300
339
Burns, Abbie
First Presbyteri
25:47
200
301
511
Lowe, Paige
North Springs
25:48
201
302
535
Truessel, Fabienne
Notre Dame (Chat
25:50
202
303
530
Dearing, Allie
Notre Dame (Chat
25:50
203
304
391
Cothran, Mira
Grayson
25:52
305
600
Hudson, Savannah
Rockmart
25:57
204
306
507
Frostbaum, Sophie
North Springs
25:57
205
307
343
Perez, Aurora
First Presbyteri
25:58
206
308
521
Sarzen, Jackie
North Springs
25:59
207
309
605
Wilson, Jordan
Rockmart
25:59
208
310
372
Hickman, Mackenzie
Gilmer
26:00
209
311
493
Prince, Holly
North Hall
26:01
312
346
Reeves, Christiny
First Presbyteri
26:02
210
313
482
Dickey, Camryn
North Hall
26:02
314
534
Mills, Anna
Notre Dame (Chat
26:02
211
315
610
McPherson, Larissa
Sonoraville
26:03
212
316
289
Hutchins, Katie
Darlington
26:03
317
341
Kilburg, Casey
First Presbyteri
26:06
318
663
Nix, Rachel
Woodland (Carter
26:07
319
650
Bolton, Bailey
Woodland (Carter
26:07
320
229
Hopf, Arielle
Brookstone
26:08
213
321
478
Smith, Mary Kate
North Forsyth
26:10
322
281
Cox, Samanda
Darlington
26:10
323
342
Leigh, Rebecca
First Presbyteri
26:14
324
529
Busken, Carmen
Notre Dame (Chat
26:14
214
325
682
Woodard, Liz
Rome
26:16
215
326
506
Fleischmann, Maddie
North Springs
26:20
216
327
296
Tunnell, Hillary
Darlington
26:21
328
256
Powell, Sydney
Central (Carroll
26:25
217
329
310
Westfield, Victoria
Douglas County
26:30
218
330
491
Motes, Talley
North Hall
26:35
331
362
Muklevicz, Chloe
Forsyth Central
26:41
332
669
Vasquez, Elizabeth
Woodland (Carter
26:41
333
524
Taher, Sofi
North Springs
26:44
219
334
611
Bostic, Cori
Southwest Dekalb
26:44
220
335
332
Leahy, Annmarie
East Paulding
26:45
336
231
Ogletree, Madison
Brookstone
26:50
221
337
660
Ketchum, Morgan
Woodland (Carter
26:53
338
519
Rand, Michelle
North Springs
26:54
339
328
Brewer, Kayla
East Paulding
27:02
340
257
Royals, Marissa
Central (Carroll
27:02
222
341
641
Kidd, Claire
Vestavia Hills
27:07
342
295
Smith, Avery
Darlington
27:10
343
329
Donahoe, Abbey
East Paulding
27:15
344
542
Filipov, Gabbie
Oconee County
27:20
345
502
Celcer, Sophie
North Springs
27:23
346
377
Lopez, Juana
Gilmer
27:25
223
347
498
Akins, Claire
North Springs
27:26
348
365
Sullivan, Brianna
Forsyth Central
27:26
349
543
Lord, Bailey
Oconee County
27:28
350
242
Seymour, Amber
Cartersville
27:34
224
351
608
Graves, Joanna
Sonoraville
27:38
225
352
613
Mbaba, Emma
Southwest Dekalb
27:46
226
353
531
Dick, Zoe
Notre Dame (Chat
27:51
227
354
309
Wareham, Dionne
Douglas County
28:12
228
355
514
Newman, Hildy
North Springs
28:13
356
340
Jones, Anna
First Presbyteri
28:23
357
609
Lee, Naomi
Sonoraville
28:27
229
358
351
Archer, Kristen
Forsyth Central
28:35
359
345
Pittman, Hannah
First Presbyteri
28:52
360
666
Redd, Payton
Woodland (Carter
29:15
361
655
Hawkins, Rachel
Woodland (Carter
29:27
362
616
Williams, Ajee
Southwest Dekalb
29:29
230
363
370
Cantrell, Karla
Gilmer
29:32
231
364
235
Caughman, Allie
Cartersville
29:32
365
291
Li, Kattie
Darlington
29:33
366
355
Goldberg, Madison
Forsyth Central
29:36
367
612
Bostic, Raekwan
Southwest Dekalb
29:36
232
368
338
Bakkar, McKenzie
First Presbyteri
29:37
369
287
Harris, Morgan
Darlington
29:45
370
379
Reimer, Breanna
Gilmer
29:52
233
371
499
Alexander, Kathryn
North Springs
29:54
372
490
Motes, Jessie
North Hall
30:09
373
601
Knight, Georgia
Rockmart
30:20
234
374
657
Howell, Eden
Woodland (Carter
30:28
375
230
Moon, Kay
Brookstone
30:29
235
376
533
Masterson, Kendra
Notre Dame (Chat
30:34
377
522
Shutzberg, Ali
North Springs
30:41
378
503
Douglas, Nadia
North Springs
30:41
379
615
Rogers, Laniya
Southwest Dekalb
30:43
236
380
599
Hudson, Belle
Rockmart
30:44
237
381
606
Evelti, Emilee
Sonoraville
30:58
238
382
233
Bearden, Baily
Cartersville
31:06
383
303
Ha, Liana
Douglas County
31:29
239
384
301
Burcham, Vanessa
Douglas County
32:05
385
515
Panettiere, Corrine
North Springs
32:10
386
658
Hunter, Genova
Woodland (Carter
32:12
387
505
Fetherston, Marie
North Springs
32:19
388
659
Hunter, Lacy
Woodland (Carter
32:47
389
253
Gomez, Alisia
Central (Carroll
33:34
240
390
512
Makowski, Katie
North Springs
33:43
391
510
Kitche, Mary France
North Springs
33:55
392
298
Zhang, Gracey
Darlington
34:40
393
516
Parmet, Jodie
North Springs
35:08
394
476
Ray, Emma
North Forsyth
35:43
395
375
Lopez, Eidy
Gilmer
36:07
396
513
Motahari, Grace
North Springs
36:13
397
523
Stewart, Kathryn
North Springs
36:13
398
378
Parker, Hayden
Gilmer
36:17
399
376
Lopez, Elizabeth
Gilmer
36:33
Womens 6k College
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
156
Scarpone, Jessy
SCAD Savannah
23:01
1
2
114
Gogniat, Marissa
Emory
23:39
2
3
127
Surtees, Tamara
Emory
23:40
3
4
112
Crane, Stephanie
Emory
23:43
4
5
111
Cemaj, Sophie
Emory
24:00
5
6
117
Markel, Halle
Emory
24:04
6
7
123
Rudolph, Gabrielle
Emory
24:19
7
8
129
Viox, Elise
Emory
24:31
8
9
104
Ferro, Danielle
Berry
24:34
9
10
148
Cook, Caroline
SCAD Savannah
24:40
10
11
151
Glover, Chrissy
SCAD Savannah
24:50
11
12
120
Pixler, Grace
Emory
24:54
13
115
Hotaling, Abigail
Emory
25:11
14
105
Fredette, Nicole
Berry
25:27
12
15
113
Fischer, Erica
Emory
25:27
16
109
Thomason, Nina
Berry
25:34
13
17
122
Radziminski, Jalyn
Emory
25:38
18
121
Powell, Tru
Emory
25:42
19
159
Walter, Chloe
SCAD Savannah
25:47
14
20
155
Medrano, Monica
SCAD Savannah
25:49
15
21
118
O'Neal, Lydia
Emory
25:52
22
116
Levy, Mackenzie
Emory
25:59
23
130
Waples, Megan
Emory
26:04
24
110
Abbott, Kelsey
Emory
26:06
25
103
Dorris, Rachel
Berry
26:12
16
26
150
Francis, Sally
SCAD Savannah
26:20
17
27
119
Palmer, Shannon
Emory
26:20
28
131
Williamson, Julie
Emory
26:26
29
101
Abuhamdieh, Hibah
Berry
26:31
18
30
147
Campbell, Rachel
SCAD Savannah
26:45
19
31
124
Saadegh-Vazi, Hanna
Emory
27:10
32
125
Storms, Rachel
Emory
27:36
33
128
Verfuth, Dyes
Emory
27:50
34
106
Heflin, Kayla
Berry
27:53
20
35
149
Engles, Elise
SCAD Savannah
27:57
36
107
Stewart, Leslie
Berry
28:24
21
37
154
Kurtz, Nicole
SCAD Savannah
28:29
38
141
Hopkins, Sionna
Oglethorpe
28:41
39
158
Waage, Lauren
SCAD Savannah
28:57
40
108
Stryker, Annika
Berry
30:42
41
132
Brandner, Lauren
LaGrange
31:43
22
42
162
Curtin, John
Emory
32:06
43
134
Morton, Jessica
LaGrange
33:50
23
44
139
Flores, Cinthia
Oglethorpe
33:57
45
152
Higgins, Kelsey
SCAD Savannah
34:09
46
133
Hayhurst, Laura
LaGrange
34:13
24
47
136
Wright, Ashley
LaGrange
37:24
25
48
142
Johnson, Ebonee
Oglethorpe
42:00
49
135
White, Delani
LaGrange
42:23
26
50
140
Gandy, Anna
Oglethorpe
43:52
Hashtags
#berry-college
#clara-bowl
More news
Cross Country Opens Season at Clara Bowl
Katy Galli Earns U.S. Track Coaches' All-Academic Honors
0 shares:
Berry College Clara Bowl Invitational
,
Archer HS
,
Auburn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, Alabama
,
Berry College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mount Berry, Georgia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Oglethorpe University Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
4
2018
1
87
2017
95
2016
114
2015
73
2014
64
2013
204
2012
2
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#berry-college
#clara-bowl
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!